Is Lidl Sour Gummi Bears Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Less Than 2% Of: Sodium Malate, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (color), Artificial Flavor, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Orange Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate. Contains Wheat. May contain Milk.
Check Lidl Sour Gummi Bears against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Sour Gummi Bears in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


