Is Lidl Super-fine Blanched Almond Flour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blanched Almond Flour. Contains: Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Lidl Super-fine Blanched Almond Flour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepCooking