Is Lidl Sweetened Condensed Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Milk, Sugar. Contains Milk.

Check Lidl Sweetened Condensed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Can, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingCoffeeToppingDrinking