Is Lidl Thai Style Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Chili Paste (chili, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potassium Sorbate, And Sodium Bisulfite As Preservatives, Xanthan Gum), Salt, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Red Pepper, Potassium Sorbate, And Sodium Benzoate As Preservatives.
Check Lidl Thai Style Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Thai Style Sweet Chili Dipping Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking


