Is Lidl Unsweetened Flavored Black Tea, Unsweetened Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACK TEA, PHOSPHORIC ACID.
Check Lidl Unsweetened Flavored Black Tea, Unsweetened against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidl Unsweetened Flavored Black Tea, Unsweetened in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


