Is Lidl Vanilla Ice Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Reduced Protein Whey), Natural & Artificial Flavour, Sunflower Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains Milk.

Check Lidl Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking