Is Lidl Yellow Mustard Made With #1 Grade Mystard Seeds Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VINEGAR. WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA.

Check Lidl Yellow Mustard Made With #1 Grade Mystard Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing