Is Lidocaine Pain Patches Assorted Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine - 4, Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Aluminum Glycinate, Glycerin, Kaolin, Methylparaben, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Pvp, Sodium Polyacrylate, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water
Check Lidocaine Pain Patches Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidocaine Pain Patches Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lidocaine Pain Patches Assorted is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Patch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Sticky
Commonly used for
Topical Medical Application


