Is Lidocaine Patches Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lidocaine - 4, Topical Anesthetic), Inactive Aluminum Glycinate, Glycerin, Kaolin, Methylparaben, Polyacrylic Acid, Polysorbate 80, Propylene Glycol, Propylparaben, Pvp, Sodium Polyacrylate, Tartaric Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water
Check Lidocaine Patches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lidocaine Patches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Lidocaine Patches is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Patch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Topical Application


