Is Liebe Bavarian Style Quark Strawberry Kiss\ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whole Milk, Strawberries, Cane Sugar, Native Corn Starch, Natural Flavors, Pectin Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrate (color), Live Active Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Liebe Bavarian Style Quark Strawberry Kiss\ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liebe Bavarian Style Quark Strawberry Kiss\ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


