Is Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Seasoning Blend (Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spices, Maltotdextrin, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion, Tricalcium Phosphate, Garlic And Natural Flavor), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Soy Bean Oil, Corn Syrup And Oleoresin Paprika
Check Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Can


