Is Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Beans, Water, Seasoning Blend (Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spices, Maltotdextrin, Dextrose, Torula Yeast, Onion, Tricalcium Phosphate, Garlic And Natural Flavor), Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Soy Bean Oil, Corn Syrup And Oleoresin Paprika
Check Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Chili Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 2 retailers
Mariano'sWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking


