Is Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Pineapple, 20 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Pineapple, Pineapple Juice

Check Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Pineapple, 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber Chocolate & Food Products Liebers Pineapple, 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingTopping