Is Lieber's Chocolate Sprinkles, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA, COCOA PROCESS WITH ALKALI, DEXTRIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX

Check Lieber's Chocolate Sprinkles, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing