Is Lieber's Coat'n Bake Buffalo Wings Soy Free?

Ingredients
MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, MALTODEXTRIN, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SPICES, SALT, SUGAR, ANNATTO, VEGETABLE GUM, TURMERIC
Check Lieber's Coat'n Bake Buffalo Wings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Coat'n Bake Buffalo Wings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Sweet Loren's® Gluten Free Sugar Cookie Place & Bake Cookie Dough
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


