Is Lieber's Consomme Chicken Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, 14 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL SHORTENING, VEGETABLE OIL (WALNUT OR PALM OIL), SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check Lieber's Consomme Chicken Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Consomme Chicken Flavor Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


