Is Lieber's Consomme Vegetable Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Vegetable Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, SALT, SUGAR, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CARROTS, ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, PARSLEY) PALM OIL, SPICES, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check Lieber's Consomme Vegetable Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Consomme Vegetable Instant Soup & Seasoning Mix, Consomme Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


