Is Lieber's Corn Cakes With Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (53%) [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING)], CORN 47%.

Check Lieber's Corn Cakes With Milk Chocolate, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go