Is Lieber's Crunchy Fruit Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Emulsifier Mono & Diglycerides Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Green 3

Check Lieber's Crunchy Fruit Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Crunchy Fruit Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go