Is Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Shortening (Palm), Tapioca Starch, Vanillin
Check Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Decorating Chips 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking


