Is Lieber's Decorating Chips Kosher For Passover 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Sorbitan Monostearate (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), If Colored, Artificial Color Fd&c Yellow 5 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Aluminum Lake, Fd&c Red 40 Aluminum Lake

Check Lieber's Decorating Chips Kosher For Passover 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Decorating Chips Kosher For Passover 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking