Is LIEBER'S, DELI STIR-FRY SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, WHEAT AND SALT), VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE LESS THAN 0.1% AS A FOOD PRESERVATIVE
Check LIEBER'S, DELI STIR-FRY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LIEBER'S, DELI STIR-FRY SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LIEBER'S, DELI STIR-FRY SAUCE is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinading


