Is Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat and Salt), Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Sodium Benzoate Less Than 0.1% as A Food Preservative.
Check Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Deli Stir-Fry Sauce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


