Is Lieber's Dried Blueberries Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil

Check Lieber's Dried Blueberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Dried Blueberries is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingBreakfast ItemTopping