Is Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Palm Oil Shortening, Cocoa Powder, Arabic Gum, Potato Starch, Flavors, Food Colors, Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide

Check Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Family Pack Chocolate Lentils KFP 10.5 Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking