Is Lieber's Fat Free Marinara Pasta Sauce 24oz KFP - Pack of 3 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion, Citric Acid, Spice

Check Lieber's Fat Free Marinara Pasta Sauce 24oz KFP - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Fat Free Marinara Pasta Sauce 24oz KFP - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping