Is Liebers Kneidel Mix Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5 oz. Pack of 3. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato, Salt, Spices, Monocalcium Phopsphate, Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Liebers Kneidel Mix Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5 oz. Pack of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Liebers Kneidel Mix Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5 oz. Pack of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Powder, Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep