Is Lieber's Lite Mayonnaise 32oz Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cottonseed Oil, Egg Yolk, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Citric Acid, Acetic Acid, Onion Powder, Spice, Phosphoric Acid, Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta

Check Lieber's Lite Mayonnaise 32oz Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Lite Mayonnaise 32oz Kosher For Passover - Pack of 3 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping