This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Lieber's Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, Mini Chocolate Chip Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATO STARCH, HYDROGENATED PALM SHORTENING, SUGAR, EGGS, BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER), HONEY, SALT, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MONO CALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Lieber's Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, Mini Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyButterySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Lieber's Mini Chocolate Chip Cookies, Mini Chocolate Chip | Spoonful