Is Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep