Is Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Mushrooms Whole 8 Oz. Pack Of 6. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSoupToppingMeal Prep