Is Lieber's Original Potato Chip Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Cottonseed Oil, Salt
Check Lieber's Original Potato Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Original Potato Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Original Potato Chip is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrisp
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


