Is Lieber's Pink and White Marshmallow Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Potato Syrup , Water , Potato Flour , Kosher Fish Gelatin , Artificial Flavors and Colors , Red 3 ( If Pink Mallow ) , Yellow 5 ( If Yellow Mallow ) , Yellow 6 ( If Orange Mallow ) .

Check Lieber's Pink and White Marshmallow against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Pink and White Marshmallow is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping