Is Lieber's Ringee'Os Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Emulsifier Mono And Diglicryde

Check Lieber's Ringee'Os Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Ringee'Os Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 5.5 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go