Is Lieber's Spicy Marinara Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid), Olive Oil, Salt, Sugar, Onions, Garlic, Crushed Red Pepper, Basil, Black Pepper, Oregano
Check Lieber's Spicy Marinara Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Spicy Marinara Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Spicy Marinara Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


