Is Lieber's Sweet Chili Sauce, Sweet Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RED CHILI, WATER, FRESH GARLIC, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT, ACETIC ACID, STABILIZER (XANTHAN GUM), PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.
Check Lieber's Sweet Chili Sauce, Sweet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Sweet Chili Sauce, Sweet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


