Is Lieber's Thin Noodles Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Eggs And Spices
Check Lieber's Thin Noodles Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Thin Noodles Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lieber's Thin Noodles Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


