Is Lieber's Tricolor Spirals Pasta Gluten Free KFP 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Spices, Carrots, Spinach, Parsley Flakes, Beta Carotene, Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Lieber's Tricolor Spirals Pasta Gluten Free KFP 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Tricolor Spirals Pasta Gluten Free KFP 9 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The Go