Is Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar , Glucose Syrup , Water , Corn Starch , Kosher Fish Gelatin , Artificial Flavors and Colors : Red 3 ( If Pink Mallows ) , Yellow 5 ( Tartrazine ) ( If Yellow and Green Mallows ) , Yellow 6 ( If Orange Mallows ) Blue 1 ( If Blue and Green Mallows )

Check Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Twisted Marshmallows is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingGarnishing