Is Lieber's Unsalted Tops Snackers The All Purpose Cracker 10.3 Oz. Pk Of 1. Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- enriched flour
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Canola, Soybean, Palm Oil With Tbhq And Citric Acid Added For Freshness), Sugar, Contain 2% Or Less Of High Fructose Corn Syrup, Leavening (Baking Soda, Calcium Phosphate), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Sulfite
Check Lieber's Unsalted Tops Snackers The All Purpose Cracker 10.3 Oz. Pk Of 1. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Unsalted Tops Snackers The All Purpose Cracker 10.3 Oz. Pk Of 1. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lieber's Unsalted Tops Snackers The All Purpose Cracker 10.3 Oz. Pk Of 1. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


