Is Lieber's Winkie Pops Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose ( Contains : Corn Syrup Solids and/or Maltodextrin ) , Citric Acid , Calcium Stearate , Artificial Flavors , Colors ( Red 40 Lake , Yellow 5 Lake , Yellow 6 Lake , Blue 2 Lake ) .

Check Lieber's Winkie Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Winkie Pops is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
TartSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go