Is Lieber's Worcestershire Sauce 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Vinegar, Spices And Seasonings, Red Pepper, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Fruit Juice Concentrate And Caramel Color
Check Lieber's Worcestershire Sauce 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Worcestershire Sauce 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lieber's Worcestershire Sauce 10 Oz. Pack Of 3. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


