Is Lieber's Yum Yum Crackers Original Gluten Free Kosher for Passover 4.15 oz. Pack of 3. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Whole Eggs, Palm Oil, Sugar, Coconut, Salt, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate (Sbc), Acid Acid, Caramel Color
Check Lieber's Yum Yum Crackers Original Gluten Free Kosher for Passover 4.15 oz. Pack of 3. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lieber's Yum Yum Crackers Original Gluten Free Kosher for Passover 4.15 oz. Pack of 3. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, Family Size, 20.5 oz
RITZ Original Crackers, Snacks for Kids and Adults, Lunch Snacks, 10.3 oz
Baked Snack Cheese Crackers, Variety Pack, Original, White Cheddar, Cheddar Jack
Buddha Teas Hibiscus Tea - Organic Herbal Tea - For Health & Wellbeing - With Antioxidants, Vitamin C & Bioflavonoids - Caffeine Free - OU Kosher & Non-GMO - 18 Tea Bags (Pack of 1)
Where to buy
Lieber's Yum Yum Crackers Original Gluten Free Kosher for Passover 4.15 oz. Pack of 3. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


