Is Lieber's Ziti Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Starch, Potato Flakes, Tapioca Starch, Eggs And Spices

Check Lieber's Ziti Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lieber's Ziti Pasta Gluten Free Kosher For Passover 9oz - Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch