Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Liefde & Passie 100% Spelt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPELTbloem (tarwe), zonnebloempit, water, 13% SPELTdesem (tarwe), gepofte SPELT (tarwe), lijnzaad, bakkersgist, SPELTGLUTEN (larwe), gejodeerd zout, specerijen, acerolapoeder plantaardig eiwit (aardappel, erwt).

Check Liefde & Passie 100% Spelt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Lactose Free? Liefde & Passie 100% Spelt | Spoonful