Is Lieutenant Blender's Peach Bellini Cocktail Mix, Peach Bellini Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ORANGE JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL COLOR (BEET POWDER).

Check Lieutenant Blender's Peach Bellini Cocktail Mix, Peach Bellini against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking