Is Life Botanics Vitality Greens Powder 450g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

As per label

Check Life Botanics Vitality Greens Powder 450g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Life Botanics Vitality Greens Powder 450g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking