Is Life Brand Extra Strength Muscle & Back Pain Relief Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Starch, D&c Yellow No. 10, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Lauryl Sulphate, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Stearic Acid. Contains Acetaminophen.

Check Life Brand Extra Strength Muscle & Back Pain Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go