Is Life Brand Fiber Laxative Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium, Seed Husks, Acesulfame Potassium, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Fd&c Red No. 40, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Pink Lemonade Flavour, Sorbitol. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Life Brand Fiber Laxative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
On The Go