Is Life Brand ULTRA Headache Relief Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Caffeine, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd & C Yellow No. 6, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Purified Water, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.

Check Life Brand ULTRA Headache Relief against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go